All games by date (2017-11-21)


Select district
2017-11-20 << 2017-11-21 >> 2017-11-22
Select date Print report

Time Game Venue
U13 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
18:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Lidingö Vikings HC Vit Från Stan Hallen
U13/U14
18:30 Säters IF2 - Mora IK2 Kristinehovs ishall
U14 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
18:30 Värmdö HC Blå - Älta IF Svart Ekhallen
B1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
18:40 Mjölby HC - Motala AIF HK Toyota M H Arena
U16
19:00 Avesta BK - Säters IF Avestahallen
19:00 Mora IK/Älvdalen HC - Leksands IF Jalas Arena
U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
19:00 AIK - IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
U16 Division 2A, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
19:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Spånga IS IK Saltsjöbadens Ishall
U16 Division 1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga U/KHT - Färjestad BK Nobelhallen
SHL
19:00 Rögle BK - Örebro HK Lindab Arena
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC Malmö Arena
19:00 Luleå HF - Skellefteå AIK Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00 Linköping HC - Brynäs IF Saab Arena
19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Färjestad BK Vida Arena
HockeyTvåan A
19:00 Alfta GIF Hockey - Strömsbro IF Alfta Ishall
Alltvåan Östra
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Göta Traneberg IK Smehallen
19:00 Rimbo IF - Trångsunds IF Arkadienhallen
19:00 IFK Tumba IK - Viggbyholms IK Ishuset
HockeyTvåan Östra fortsättning
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Värmdö HC Åkers Ishall
19:10 Järfälla HC - Spånga IS IK Järfälla Ishall
A 1 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
19:15 Lund Giants HC - Jonstorps IF IshF Lunds Ishall
U16
19:30 IFK Ore - Smedjebackens HC Furudals Hockeycenter
B1 Division 2, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund
19:30 Frölunda HC 2 - Lerums BK 2 Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
19:30 Huddinge IK - Almtuna IS Björkängshallen
Flickor A, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
19:30 SDE HF - Järna SK Enebybergs Ishall
19:30 Södertälje SK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC BST -rinken
HockeyTrean Södra A, Region Syd
19:30 Uddevalla HC - Rönnängs IK Fridhemshallen
19:30 Lysekils HK Viking - Göteborgs IK Gullmarsborgs Ishall
19:30 Munkedals BK - Skärgården SK Skogsvallen
HockeyTrean Gävleborg, Region Väst
19:30 Hedesunda IF - Sandvikens IK:2 Hedesunda IP
Alltvåan Östra
19:30 Segeltorps IF - SK Iron Hockey Segeltorpshallen
HockeyTvåan Östra fortsättning
19:30 Bålsta HC - Gimo IF HC Bålsta Ishall
19:30 Flemingsbergs IK - Nynäshamns IF HC Visättra Ishall
HockeyTvåan Norra A, Region Norr
19:30 Kiruna City HF - Malmbergets AIF Lombiahallen
HockeyTvåan Norra B, Region Norr
19:30 Bolidens FFI - Medle SK Malmhallen
Hockeytvåan Norra CD, Region Norr
19:30 Näldens IF - Järpens IF Näskotthallen
J18 Elit Norra
19:30 MODO Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF Fjällräven Center
U 16 Elit
19:30 Team Ådalen - MODO Hockey Högslättens Ishall
U16
19:45 Borlänge HF - Falu IF Borlänge Ishall
HockeyTvåan Norra B, Region Norr
19:45 Norsjö HC - Vindelns HF Norsjö Arena
U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
20:00 IFK Täby HC - Nacka HK Tibble Ishall
20:00 SDE HF - Wings HC Arlanda Tigerbalsamhallen
U16 Division 2B, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
20:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Haninge Anchors HC 2 Strängnäs Ishall
U15 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
20:00 Värmdö HC - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Ekhallen
HockeyTvåan C
19:00 Hammarö HC - Filipstads IF Hammarö Ishall
19:00 Åmåls SK - Kils AIK Åmåls Ishall
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Viking HC Munkfors Arena
19:00 Arvika HC - Nor IK Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
HockeyTrean Södra B, Region Syd
19:30 Fotskäls HC - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Marks Ishall
19:30 Tidaholms HF - Nittorps IK Rosenbergshallen
19:30 IFK Falköping IK - Skara IK Odenrinken
HockeyTvåan A
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Sandvikens IK Ljusne Ishall
19:00 Malungs IF - Hofors HC Malungs Ishall
19:00 Falu IF - Skutskärs SK Lugnets Ishall
J20 SuperElit Södra
19:00 Södertälje SK - Linköping HC Scaniarinken