All games by date (2019-12-15)


Select district
2019-12-14 << 2019-12-15 >> 2019-12-16
Select date Print report

Time Game Venue
C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
10:30 Karlskrona HK Orange - Karlskrona HK Flick NKT-Arena Karlskrona
C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
10:30 Tingsryds AIF - Karlskrona HK Svart Nelson Garden Arena
B2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
11:00 Olofströms IK/Karlskrona HK - HA74 HBM Arena
C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
11:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Sölveshov
B1 Division 1 forts. B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
11:05 Alvesta SK - Karlskrona HK Svart Virdavallens Ishall
C2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
11:15 Mörrums GoIS IK - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Jössarinken
B2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
11:45 Rödovre SoIK - Mörrums GoIS IK Rödovre Centrum Arena
U10 Blekinge, Blekinge Ishockeyförbund
12:00 Karlskrona HK Svart - Mörrums GoIS IK NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall
A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
12:30 IF Troja/Ljungby - Olofströms IK Ljungby Arena B-hallen
U10 Blekinge, Blekinge Ishockeyförbund
13:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Karlskrona HK Orange Sölveshov
A2 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
13:00 Karlskrona HK Svart - Växjö Lakers HC Blå NKT-Arena Karlskrona
B2 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
13:50 Karlskrona HK Svart - Kalmar HC NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall
Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
15:00 Wexiö Brewers - Mörrums GoIS IK Veteraner Vida Arena, Träningshallen
U10 Blekinge, Blekinge Ishockeyförbund
15:30 Karlskrona HK Vit - Karlskrona HK Flick NKT-Arena Karlskrona
J18 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
15:30 Mörrums GoIS IK - Värnamo GIK Jössarinken
B2 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
15:50 Tingsryds AIF - Karlskrona HK Orange Nelson Garden Arena
HockeyTrean Södra D forts., Region Syd
16:00 Rydaholms SK - Ronneby IK Talavidshallen
DamEttan Södra, Region Syd
17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Karlskrona HK Ljungby Arena A-hallen
HockeyTvåan Södra B, Region Syd
16:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Sölvesborgs IK Sävsjö Ishall
16:00 Mjölby HC - Olofströms IK ProTrain Arena
U10 Blekinge, Blekinge Ishockeyförbund
00:00 Olofströms IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF HBM Arena
J18 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
13:30 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Hydro Arena
A1 Division 1 B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
11:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Alvesta SK Soft Center Arena
C1 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
13:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Jössarinken
J18 Ettan, Region Syd
14:00 Olofströms IK - Mjölby HC HBM Arena