All games by date (2021-11-28)


Select district
2021-11-27 << 2021-11-28 >> 2021-11-29
Select date Print report

Time Game Venue
C2/U11 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
09:30 Luleå HF 3 - Piteå HC/SAIK 3 Lulebohallen
09:30 Piteå HC/SAIK 5 - Sunderby SK 1 Lulebohallen
09:50 Sunderby SK 3 - Luleå HF 4 Lulebohallen
A2/U15, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
10:00 Kiruna IF Ungdom/Kiruna IF - Älvsby IF HK Matojärvi
B1/U14 Södra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
10:00 Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit - Luleå HF Matojärvi
C2/U11 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
10:10 Piteå HC/SAIK 3 - Sunderby SK 1 Lulebohallen
10:10 Luleå HF 3 - Piteå HC/SAIK 5 Lulebohallen
10:30 Piteå HC/SAIK 3 - Sunderby SK 3 Lulebohallen
10:30 Luleå HF 4 - Piteå HC/SAIK 5 Lulebohallen
10:50 Sunderby SK 3 - Luleå HF 3 Lulebohallen
10:50 Luleå HF 4 - Sunderby SK 1 Lulebohallen
B1/U14 Norra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
11:00 Malmbergets AIF - HaparandaTornio UHC Gällivare Is-och Evenemangsarena
U16 Regional Norr
11:00 Timrå IK - Kalix HC Lillstrimma hallen
J20 - Nationell Norra
11:00 Leksands IF - Luleå HF Träningshallen Leksand
C2/U11 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
11:10 Piteå HC/SAIK 3 - Piteå HC/SAIK 5 Lulebohallen
11:10 Luleå HF 3 - Sunderby SK 1 Lulebohallen
J18 Regional Norr
11:15 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC Östersund Arena Hall B
A2/U15, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
11:30 IF Boden Hockey - Kalix HC Björknäshallen
C2/U11 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
11:30 Luleå HF 4 - Piteå HC/SAIK 3 Lulebohallen
11:30 Piteå HC/SAIK 5 - Sunderby SK 3 Lulebohallen
11:50 Luleå HF 3 - Luleå HF 4 Lulebohallen
11:50 Sunderby SK 1 - Sunderby SK 3 Lulebohallen
B1/U14 Södra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
12:00 Kalix HC - Luleå HF Röd PART Arena
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
12:00 Kalix HC 1 - Piteå HC/SAIK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
12:00 Piteå HC/SAIK 2 - Sunderby SK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
J20 Regional Norr, Region Norr
12:00 Kovlands IshF - Kalix HC Ånäshallen
U16 Regional Norr
12:00 MoDo Hockey - Luleå HF Modo-Hallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
12:20 Sunderby SK 2 - Kalix HC 2 Isstadion LF Arena
B1/U14 Södra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
12:30 Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit - Luleå HF Matojärvi
J20 Regional Norr, Region Norr
12:30 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF Brandcode Center
SDHL
13:00 Brynäs IF - Luleå HF Monitor ERP Arena
J18 Regional Norr
13:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Luleå HF Ungdomshallen
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
13:20 Älvsby IF Hockey - IF Boden Hockey 4 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
13:20 IF Boden Hockey 3 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
13:20 IF Boden Hockey 2 - Jokkmokks HF B-hallen Björknäsvallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
13:40 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - Sunderby SK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
13:40 Kalix HC 1 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
13:40 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - IF Boden Hockey 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
13:40 IF Boden Hockey 4 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
13:40 Jokkmokks HF - Älvsby IF Hockey B-hallen Björknäsvallen
B1/U14 Norra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:00 Piteå HC Röd - IF Boden Hockey Noliahallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:00 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - Sunderby SK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
14:00 Kalix HC 2 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:00 IF Boden Hockey 1 - IF Boden Hockey 3 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:00 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - IF Boden Hockey 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:00 Jokkmokks HF - IF Boden Hockey 4 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:20 Sunderby SK 2 - Kalix HC 1 Isstadion LF Arena
14:20 Kalix HC 2 - Sunderby SK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:20 Piteå HC/SAIK 2 - IF Boden Hockey 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:20 Älvsby IF Hockey - Piteå HC/SAIK 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:20 IF Boden Hockey 3 - IF Boden Hockey 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:40 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
14:40 Kalix HC 1 - Sunderby SK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
14:40 IF Boden Hockey 4 - IF Boden Hockey 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:40 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - Jokkmokks HF B-hallen Björknäsvallen
14:40 IF Boden Hockey 2 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
C1/U12 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
15:00 Kalix HC 2 - Piteå HC/SAIK 1 Isstadion LF Arena
15:00 Piteå HC/SAIK 2 - Sunderby SK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
15:20 Kalix HC 1 - Kalix HC 2 Isstadion LF Arena
15:20 Sunderby SK 1 - Sunderby SK 2 Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
15:20 IF Boden Hockey 3 - Älvsby IF Hockey B-hallen Björknäsvallen
15:20 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - IF Boden Hockey 4 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
15:20 IF Boden Hockey 1 - IF Boden Hockey 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
15:40 Jokkmokks HF - IF Boden Hockey 3 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
15:40 Piteå HC/SAIK 2 - Älvsby IF Hockey B-hallen Björknäsvallen
15:40 IF Boden Hockey 4 - IF Boden Hockey 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
B2/U13 Norra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
15:45 Piteå HC Röd - Luleå HF Vit Noliahallen
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
16:00 IF Boden Hockey 3 - Piteå HC/SAIK 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
16:00 Älvsby IF Hockey - IF Boden Hockey 1 B-hallen Björknäsvallen
16:00 Piteå HC/SAIK 2 - Jokkmokks HF B-hallen Björknäsvallen
J20 Regional Norr, Region Norr
16:00 Piteå HC - Clemensnäs HC Isstadion LF Arena
D1/U10 På tvären, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
16:20 IF Boden Hockey 1 - Jokkmokks HF B-hallen Björknäsvallen
16:20 IF Boden Hockey 2 - Älvsby IF Hockey B-hallen Björknäsvallen
16:20 Piteå HC/SAIK 1 - Piteå HC/SAIK 2 B-hallen Björknäsvallen