All games by date (2021-10-17)


Select district
2021-10-16 << 2021-10-17 >> 2021-10-18
Select date Print report

Time Game Venue
J18 Division 1 C, Region Syd
11:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Alvesta SK Jonstorps Ishall
DamTvåan, Region Syd
15:00 LN 70 HC - Karlskrona HK 2 Lödöseborg
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
15:30 Linköping HC - Karlskrona HK Stångebro Ishall
HockeyTvåan Södra B, Region Syd
16:00 Mjölby HC - Värnamo GIK ProTrain Arena
HockeyTrean Södra D, Region Syd
16:00 Virserums SGF - Åseda IF Prolympiahallen
DamTvåan, Region Syd
16:30 Värnamo GIK - Linköping HC 3 Axelent Arena
HockeyTrean Södra E, Region Syd
16:40 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - Halmstad Ravens HK Olympiarinken A-Hall
HockeyTrean Södra C, Region Syd
17:00 Göteborgs IK - Hovås HC Isdala Ishall
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC Rosengårds Ishall
HockeyTvåan Södra B, Region Syd
16:00 IK Guts Finspång - Nittorps IK Arena Grosvad
16:00 Töreboda HF - Ulricehamns IF Töreshov
16:00 Nässjö HC - Gislaveds SK Höglandsrinken
HockeyTvåan Södra C, Region Syd
16:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Trelleborgs IF Sävsjö Ishall
16:00 Alvesta SK - Sölvesborgs IK Virdavallens Ishall
16:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Olofströms IK Jonstorps Ishall
16:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Osby IK KFK Mekan Arena
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
14:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - HC Vita Hästen Mariehus Arena
HockeyTrean Södra D, Region Syd
16:00 Rydaholms SK - TAIF Löfstad Talavidshallen
16:00 Eksjö HC - Valdemarsviks IF Storegårdshallen
16:00 Skärblacka IF - Lenhovda IF Globalhallen
HockeyTrean Södra E, Region Syd
16:00 Diö GoIF HK - Frosta HC DIÖ Ishall
16:00 Ronneby IK - IK Pantern Soft Center Arena
J18 Division 1 B, Region Syd
14:00 Nittorps IK - Nässjö HC Nittorps Ishall
14:00 Skövde IK - Västerviks IK Billingehov
J18 Division 1 C, Region Syd
14:00 IK Pantern - Halmstad Hammers HC Kirsebergs Ishall
14:00 IK Oskarshamn - Olofströms IK Vimmerby Ishall
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
12:30 HV 71 - Frölunda HC PROLYMPIAHALLEN
12:00 Rögle BK - Hanhals IF Catena Arena
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
16:00 Rögle BK - Borås HC Catena Arena
J18 Division 1 A, Region Syd
12:30 Grästorps IK/Vänersborgs HC - Bäcken HC Åse & Viste Arena
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
15:15 IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 71 Malmö Isstadion
12:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Tingsryds AIF Vida Arena
DamEttan Södra, Region Syd
12:30 Trollhättefallens HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Slättbergshallen
HockeyTrean Södra B, Region Syd
16:00 Motala AIF HK - Skillingaryds IS Iver-hallen
HockeyTrean Södra C, Region Syd
16:40 Kållered SK - Skärgårdens SK Kållereds Ishall
J18 Division 1 B, Region Syd
12:40 Mjölby HC - Tranås AIF ProTrain Arena
HockeyTrean Södra C, Region Syd
17:30 Härryda HC - Partille HK Landvetters Ishall
18:30 Kungsbacka HC - Lerums BK Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
12:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - Karlskrona HK Ljungby Arena A-hallen
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
15:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - Frölunda HC Ljungby Arena A-hallen
J18 Division 1 A, Region Syd
19:00 Kungälvs IK - Hanhals IF Oasen
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
15:30 Växjö Lakers HC - Lund Giants HC Vida Arena