Dam Division 1 A grund, Region Syd

Schedule and Results

RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK7 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 5-3) Vättlehallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-2) Lunnevi Ishall
  Trollhättans HC  -  Vårgårda HC3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 59Slättbergshallen
2Trollhättans HC  -  Lerums BK1 - 10 (1-2, 0-4, 0-4) Slättbergshallen
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Grästorps IK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) 23Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Vårgårda HC6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) 47Rambergsrinken
3Grästorps IK  -  Trollhättans HC12 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 5-0) Lunnevi Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingens IK3 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 2-0) 42Vättlehallen
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF5 - 10 (1-3, 3-3, 1-4) Askims Ishall
4Trollhättans HC  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK2 - 12 (0-6, 2-3, 0-3) 50Slättbergshallen
  Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Vårgårda HC16 - 0Norumsborgs Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Grästorps IK6 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 1-0) 39Rambergsrinken
5Grästorps IK  -  Lerums BK8 - 3 (3-2, 4-1, 1-0) Lunnevi Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF7 - 9 (1-5, 3-3, 3-1) 45Rambergsrinken
  Vårgårda HC  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-0, 0-5) 67Kesbergsrinken
6Trollhättans HC  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF2 - 17 (0-5, 1-6, 1-6) 45Slättbergshallen
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Hisingens IK6 - 8 (2-2, 2-4, 2-2) 39Askims Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Vårgårda HC3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 23Vättlehallen
7Hisingens IK  -  Trollhättans HC5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 68Rambergsrinken
  Vårgårda HC  -  Grästorps IK0 - 8 (0-3, 0-2, 0-3) 31Lödöseborg
  Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Lerums BK3 - 0Norumsborgs Ishall
8Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Grästorps IK6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) Skogsvallen
  Vårgårda HC  -  Trollhättans HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 78Kesbergsrinken
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Lerums BK8 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 4-1) 13Askims Ishall
9Grästorps IK  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK12 - 2 (7-1, 2-0, 3-1) Lunnevi Ishall
  Vårgårda HC  -  Hisingens IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) 72Kesbergsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Trollhättans HC4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) Vättlehallen
10Trollhättans HC  -  Grästorps IK2 - 14 (0-4, 1-6, 1-4) 27Slättbergshallen
  Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK8 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 4-2) 20Skogsvallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Lerums BK7 - 5 (2-1, 3-2, 2-2) 71Tuve Ishall
11Grästorps IK  -  Hisingens IK13 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 7-0) Lunnevi Ishall
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Trollhättans HC22 - 1 (2-0, 11-0, 9-1) 28Askims Ishall
  Vårgårda HC  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF0 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2) 37Kesbergsrinken
12Lerums BK  -  Grästorps IK1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) 20Vättlehallen
  Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Hisingens IK6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 29Norumsborgs Ishall
  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK  -  Vårgårda HC6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 32Askims Ishall
13Hisingens IK  -  Hovås HC/Järnbrotts HK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) 22Rambergsrinken
  Munkedals BK/S-d HF  -  Trollhättans HC17 - 028Skogsvallen
  Vårgårda HC  -  Lerums BK9 - 3 (4-1, 3-1, 2-1) 82Kesbergsrinken
14Grästorps IK  -  Vårgårda HC7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 0-0) Lunnevi Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Munkedals BK/S-d HF2 - 6 (1-0, 0-4, 1-2) 20Vättlehallen
  Trollhättans HC  -  Hisingens IK2 - 8 (1-4, 0-2, 1-2) Slättbergshallen
© Svenska Ishockeyförbundet 2010