Division 2 B , Region Syd

Schedule and Results

RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 619Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) 755Kockumhallen
  Åseda IF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 175ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Helsingborgs HC7 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 3-2) 484Borohallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Osby IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 241Höglandsrinken
2Helsingborgs HC  -  Alvesta SK8 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 2-1) 189Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 4 (4-1, 0-1, 0-2, 1-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Osby IK  -  Åseda IF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 311Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Nässjö HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 723Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Värnamo GIK  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 259Aplarinken
3Helsingborgs HC  -  Åseda IF4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 168Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 6 (0-1, 2-5, 1-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 150Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Osby IK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 495Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nässjö HC7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 581Kockumhallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 488Borohallen
4Nässjö HC  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 10 (2-4, 1-5, 0-1) 226Höglandsrinken
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 100Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Jonstorps IF IshF8 - 3 (2-3, 3-0, 3-0) 983Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Värnamo GIK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) Aplarinken
  Åseda IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 8 (1-3, 2-3, 0-2) 181ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Osby IK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 371Osby Ishall
5Vimmerby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 1-0) 784Vimmerby Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Tyringe SoSS0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) 372Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Jonstorps Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Nässjö HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 211Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Osby IK3 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 2-3) 428Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Åseda IF4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) 313Aplarinken
6Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Alvesta SK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 620Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF7 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 2-3, 1-0) 268Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 0-2) 100Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 5 (1-1, 2-3, 2-1, 1-0) 577Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Åseda IF  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) ProfilGruppen Hallen
7Helsingborgs HC  -  Osby IK5 - 6 (0-1, 4-1, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 164Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Nässjö HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 0-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 2-2) Virdavallens Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Åseda IF5 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 1-2, 1-0) 701Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 7 (1-4, 0-1, 2-2) 538Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 233Aplarinken
8Vimmerby HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 0-0) 529Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) 580Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 1-1) 181Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 4 (0-4, 1-0, 1-0) 322Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Tyringe SoSS1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 70Limhamns Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Alvesta SK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 207ProfilGruppen Hallen
9Tyringe SoSS  -  Osby IK6 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 1-1) 978Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) 283Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 7 (0-4, 1-2, 1-1) Jonstorps Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Åseda IF2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 87Limhamns Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Alvesta SK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 431Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nässjö HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) Aplarinken
10Alvesta SK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 2-0) 552Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 750Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Tyringe SoSS0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) 192Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 269Osby Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 276ProfilGruppen Hallen
11Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 444Borohallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 140Olympiarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Osby IK6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 623Kockumhallen
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 7 (2-0, 2-4, 2-2, 0-1) Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Alvesta SK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 640Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Nässjö HC  -  Åseda IF6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 280Höglandsrinken
12Helsingborgs HC  -  Alvesta SK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 134Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Osby IK  -  Åseda IF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 271Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Nässjö HC7 - 6 (3-0, 2-3, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 100Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 737Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Värnamo GIK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 250Aplarinken
13Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) 250Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 2-0) 874Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC3 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 3-3) 546Kockumhallen
  Åseda IF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 169ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Osby IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 147Höglandsrinken
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 398Borohallen
14Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Alvesta SK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 95Limhamns Ishall
  Osby IK  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 12 (1-4, 0-2, 0-6) 306Osby Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) 182ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 0-2) 497Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Värnamo GIK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 9 (1-3, 1-4, 4-2) Aplarinken
  Nässjö HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 9 (1-5, 0-2, 0-2) 150Höglandsrinken
15Vimmerby HC  -  Nässjö HC5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 456Vimmerby Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Osby IK6 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 4-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 317Borohallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 3-0) 114Olympiarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Åseda IF7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) 402Kockumhallen
16Osby IK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 220Osby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) 845Kockumhallen
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 9 (1-1, 2-4, 1-4) 682Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) Limhamns Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 103ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Alvesta SK5 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 1-3) 129Höglandsrinken
17Alvesta SK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Nässjö HC9 - 4 (4-0, 2-3, 3-1) 347Borohallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Osby IK6 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 3-1) Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) 114Olympiarinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) Aplarinken
  Vimmerby HC  -  Åseda IF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 444Vimmerby Ishall
18Osby IK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 179Osby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 435Kockumhallen
  Vimmerby HC  -  Alvesta SK6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 468Vimmerby Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) Limhamns Ishall
  Nässjö HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 251Höglandsrinken
19Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 342Borohallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 5 (2-3, 0-2, 1-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nässjö HC2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 124Olympiarinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Osby IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-1) Aplarinken
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC3 - 6 (0-0, 2-3, 1-3) 574Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Alvesta SK  -  Åseda IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
20Osby IK  -  Tyringe SoSS1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 514Osby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) Kockumhallen
  Vimmerby HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF9 - 2 (5-0, 3-2, 1-0) 382Vimmerby Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 6 (1-3, 3-1, 0-2) Virdavallens Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 125ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 181Höglandsrinken
21Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 118Olympiarinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 6 (2-0, 1-2, 0-4) Aplarinken
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Nässjö HC5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 575Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Osby IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 90Limhamns Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Åseda IF8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) 465Borohallen
22Åseda IF  -  Nässjö HC6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 0-0) 120ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Osby IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 431Osby Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 233Aplarinken
  Vimmerby HC  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 437Vimmerby Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-3) Virdavallens Ishall
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) Jonstorps Ishall
23Alvesta SK  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Osby IK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 145ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0) 524Kockumhallen
  Vimmerby HC  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 460Vimmerby Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 325Borohallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 0-0) 94Höglandsrinken
24Helsingborgs HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC10 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 3-0) 203Olympiarinken
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 572Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 80Limhamns Ishall
  Osby IK  -  Nässjö HC5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 159Osby Ishall
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Åseda IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) Aplarinken
25Alvesta SK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Åseda IF4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 3-1) 224Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 6 (2-1, 3-1, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) Jonstorps Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Osby IK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 465Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nässjö HC3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 541Kockumhallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Tyringe SoSS6 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2) 372Borohallen
26Nässjö HC  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 4 (3-3, 0-0, 2-1) Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Alvesta SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 266Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 6 (1-1, 4-0, 0-4, 0-1) 100Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Jonstorps IF IshF5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 575Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Åseda IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 0-2) 110ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 1063Aplarinken
27Vimmerby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF8 - 4 (2-1, 4-1, 2-2) 1749Vimmerby Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 894Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 0-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Nässjö HC8 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 3-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Osby IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 373Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Åseda IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Aplarinken
28Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Alvesta SK5 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 2-0) 470Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 902Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 1-2) 267Osby Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 562Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Åseda IF  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 179ProfilGruppen Hallen
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 415Limhamns Ishall
29Helsingborgs HC  -  Osby IK7 - 8 (2-4, 4-2, 1-1, 0-1) 212Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Nässjö HC8 - 3 (3-0, 3-3, 2-0) Jonstorps Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) Virdavallens Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Åseda IF8 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 3-2) 846Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 5 (2-2, 0-0, 0-3) 405Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC3 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 0-2) 211Aplarinken
30Vimmerby HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC7 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0) 510Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 579Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) 177Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) 319Osby Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 100Limhamns Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Alvesta SK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 164ProfilGruppen Hallen
31Helsingborgs HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 1-2) 304Olympiarinken
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) Jonstorps Ishall
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Åseda IF4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Osby IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 828Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Alvesta SK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 372Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nässjö HC5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 213Aplarinken
32Alvesta SK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 761Vimmerby Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 484Kockumhallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) 242Höglandsrinken
  Osby IK  -  Limhamn Limeburners HC2 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 0-3) 257Osby Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC6 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 3-3) 210ProfilGruppen Hallen
33Helsingborgs HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) Olympiarinken
  Nässjö HC  -  Åseda IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 329Höglandsrinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Osby IK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) Kockumhallen
  Limhamn Limeburners HC  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 0-0) Limhamns Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Alvesta SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 517Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 4-1, 1-0) 335Borohallen
© Svenska Ishockeyförbundet 2011