Division 3 B Grund, Region Syd

Schedule and Results

RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Järnbrotts HK  -  Rambergets HC4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 25Slottskogsrinken
  Hisingens IK  -  SH -842 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) Tuve Ishall
  Göteborgs IK  -  Partille HK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 1-2) Isdala Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Härryda HC0 - 8 (0-3, 0-3, 0-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
2Partille HK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR10 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 4-0) 43Vallhamra Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingens IK5 - 6Landvetters Ishall
  SH -84  -  Järnbrotts HK5 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 0-1) 52Öckerö Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Göteborgs IK2 - 11Rambergsrinken
3Järnbrotts HK  -  Härryda HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 30Slottskogsrinken
  SH -84  -  Rambergets HC6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) 58Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Partille HK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 84Tuve Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Göteborgs IK4 - 11 (2-4, 2-6, 0-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
4Göteborgs IK  -  Hisingens IK3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) Isdala Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Järnbrotts HK7 - 2 (0-1, 6-1, 1-0) 20Vallhamra Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  SH -843 - 1Landvetters Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR7 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 2-2) Rambergsrinken
5Partille HK  -  Rambergets HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 55Vallhamra Ishall
  Göteborgs IK  -  Härryda HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 31Isdala Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  SH -843 - 9 (1-3, 0-3, 2-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Hisingens IK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 18Slottskogsrinken
6Järnbrotts HK  -  Göteborgs IK6 - 9 (2-2, 2-4, 2-3) Slottskogsrinken
  SH -84  -  Partille HK5 - 6 (1-2, 4-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 55Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR16 - 0 (2-0, 8-0, 6-0) 38Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Rambergets HC11 - 1 (2-0, 5-1, 4-0) Landvetters Ishall
7Göteborgs IK  -  SH -8411 - 3 (1-0, 5-2, 5-1) Isdala Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Härryda HC11 - 2 (4-1, 3-0, 4-1) 72Vallhamra Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 7 (1-3, 0-2, 0-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Rambergets HC  -  Hisingens IK2 - 5Rambergsrinken
8SH -84  -  Hisingens IK6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) 42Öckerö Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Göteborgs IK7 - 5 (2-0, 3-4, 2-1) 111Vallhamra Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR11 - 2 (4-0, 3-2, 4-0) Landvetters Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) Rambergsrinken
9Hisingens IK  -  Härryda HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) Tuve Ishall
  Göteborgs IK  -  Rambergets HC11 - 3 (3-2, 4-0, 4-1) Isdala Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  SH -844 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 35Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Partille HK2 - 12 (0-7, 2-4, 0-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
10Partille HK  -  Hisingens IK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 28Vallhamra Ishall
  Göteborgs IK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR7 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 4-1) Isdala Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  SH -843 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) Rambergsrinken
11Hisingens IK  -  Göteborgs IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) Tuve Ishall
  SH -84  -  Härryda HC3 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 0-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Rambergets HC1 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 1-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Partille HK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Slottskogsrinken
12SH -84  -  Chalmers Blue MCR8 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 5-1) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 13Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Göteborgs IK9 - 12 (3-4, 5-1, 1-7) Landvetters Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Partille HK2 - 13 (2-2, 0-7, 0-4) Rambergsrinken
13Göteborgs IK  -  Järnbrotts HK5 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 0-1) Isdala Ishall
  Partille HK  -  SH -845 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 1-0) 3Vallhamra Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Hisingens IK0 - 11 (0-4, 0-2, 0-5) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Rambergets HC  -  Härryda HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) Rambergsrinken
14Järnbrotts HK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR8 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 3-1) 3Slottskogsrinken
  SH -84  -  Göteborgs IK5 - 6 (2-0, 3-3, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Rambergets HC5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Partille HK2 - 8 (2-2, 0-0, 0-6) Landvetters Ishall
© Svenska Ishockeyförbundet 2011